Illegal Postings at 1750 Noriega St

OPENED 9 days ago #11765344
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Failure to remove stapled postings from 25th Avenue wooden utility poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1750 Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5988509.188970347, 2103158.9185205963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75421102786978, -122.4826903680009

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:25pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone