Illegal Postings at 1795 31st Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 months ago #11765367
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Long neglected street pole cleanup required to restore and repaint Seawall Gray to deter abuse and misuse

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1795 31st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986639.321009718, 2103067.116939149

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75385, -122.48915

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 10, 2019 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:29pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone