Illegal Postings at 3845 Noriega St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Closed: No response from PG & E- GRAFFITI in 1 month. - 6 months ago #11765451
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Reported illegal postings stapled to wooden utility poles remain in place which is defined as a public nuisance which is contributing to blight and disorder while promoting the spread of antisocial behavior. Administrative action is required to restore public integrity.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 3845 Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5982091.319168128, 2102849.7540089814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75298667, -122.50486167

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 17, 2019 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Closed: No response from PG & E- GRAFFITI in 1 month.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:40pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone