Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 46th Ave & Noriega St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11677339. - 9 days ago #11765465
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Reported graffiti and illegal postings on wooden utility poles remain in place which is defined as a public nuisance which is contributing to blight and disorder while promoting the spread of antisocial behavior. Administrative action is required to restore public integrity.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 46th Ave & Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5981882.4829401905, 2102842.6950495993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752955, -122.50558333

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11677339.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:42pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone