Illegal Postings at 1686 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8246063. - 9 days ago #11765473
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Remains of illegal posting remains on neglected wooden utility pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1686 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980986.760481838, 2103594.5665157954

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75496667000001, -122.50873667

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8246063.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:43pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone