Garbage Containers at 1315 Grant Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 days ago #11765479
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Misc. junk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1315 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010645.6036765585, 2118988.1123999353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79893733564559, -122.4072525558271

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 07:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:44pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone