Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 211 Eureka St Eureka Valley

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193372390. Issue reported could not be validated. - 9 days ago #11765483
Dddb9838-10b4-43bd-b276-b950550e0f1b
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

1-800-got-junk truck has been completely blocking the sidewalk all day

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 211 Eureka St

coordinates x,y: 6001484.245018306, 2104576.242324271

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758849, -122.43792100000002

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193372390. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:44pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:44pm Submitted via Web Web