Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Van Ness Ave & Bush St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11763557. - 9 days ago #11765702
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Terrible situation everyday. Please remove it ASAP

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Van Ness Ave & Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6006295.169726795, 2115261.9063641746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78846167, -122.42204167

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11763557.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:15pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone