Flooding & Sewer Issues at 1924 Alemany Blvd Outer Mission

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 8 days ago #11765719
Mmexport1575414498914
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

water is leaking under ground and pumped out from the drain cover. Please send technician to fix it.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1924 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6000858.279998149, 2090953.1581107017

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7214076, -122.43910949999997

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 12:46pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Dec 04, 2019 12:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. not sewer related broken water valve.
Wed Dec 04, 2019 12:46pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Dec 04, 2019 12:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:.
Wed Dec 04, 2019 09:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. not sewer related broken water valve.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:17pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:17pm Submitted via Web Web