Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1505 La Salle Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 6 months ago #11765756
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Refuse

Object: Other



address: 1505 La Salle Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016022.15616265, 2095734.4011127832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73538712881295, -122.3870250118173

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 07:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:26pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone