Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Gough St & Rose St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #11765837
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Human waste sitting in water and on sidewalk. Drainage not working.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Gough St & Rose St

coordinates x,y: 6006100.0933552915, 2109869.70556832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773645, -122.4223333333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 04:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:40pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone