Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Burrows St & Girard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 6 months ago #11765841
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Trash bag

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Burrows St & Girard St

coordinates x,y: 6010740.528007815, 2093345.5118881192

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72853386759071, -122.4051175044729

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 07:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:40pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone