Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 147 Bacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #11765845
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 147 Bacon St

coordinates x,y: 6010948.812921938, 2092936.2770670925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72742183586081, -122.4043686555514

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:41pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone