Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 110 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #11765848
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 110 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007039.499333334, 2110916.4862070363

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77657215487005, -122.4191580434539

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:41pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone