Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 151 Albion St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #11765850
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Pile of boxes outside on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 151 Albion St

coordinates x,y: 6005925.041841614, 2106369.7323434553

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76402503255547, -122.4226900936313

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:41pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone