Encampment at 82 Pond St, San Francisco 94114, United States

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean. No tents or subjects in area. - 7 days ago #11765855
Image
Submitted Dec 03, 2019
Lif9g7wzhqgsjqviskxg
Work Performed Dec 05, 2019

Tent with two people. Smell of pot. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7050704]

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 3872 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6003153.49077417, 2106013.191830591

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7628893, -122.4322506

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 04:35pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean. No tents or subjects in area.
Thu Dec 05, 2019 04:35pm Work Performed
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:42pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:41pm Submitted via Open311 Open311