Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1465 Wallace Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. - 8 days ago #11765904
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Rv

Object: Other



address: 1465 Wallace Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015476.553009203, 2092299.371782377

coordinates lat,lng: 37.725925, -122.38867167

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 05:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:51pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone