Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 151 Fern St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - 7 months ago #11766117
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Encampments

Object: Other



address: 151 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6006595.425898485, 2115122.261843912

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78809517049541, -122.4209929100527

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 13, 2019 03:26pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:19pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone