Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2175 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #11766365
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2175 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 5997499.710793685, 2109853.104640371

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77311052874286, -122.4520820236034

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:02pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone