Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2340 San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 6 months ago #11766369
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Trash and cart near ford bikes

Object: Shopping Cart



address: 2340 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998381.730722218, 2090649.6661823825

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72043305138775, -122.4476483716446

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 07:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:04pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone