Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Ridge Ln & San Jose Ave

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 7 days ago #11766384
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Ridge Ln & San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997939.64548124, 2089745.7708059177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71792588815398, -122.4491114276693

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 07:40pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Dec 05, 2019 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11766384.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:07pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone