Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Campus Ln Portola Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #11766391
Campus_lane
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

There's a bag of garbage sitting at the corner for more than a month

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1171 Burrows St

coordinates x,y: 6007748.147657321, 2092484.1453397959

coordinates lat,lng: 37.726001, -122.41540140000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:08pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:08pm Submitted via Web Web