Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Ridge Ln & San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - 7 days ago #11766393
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Ridge Ln & San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997939.394534805, 2089680.3221195333

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71774616682998, -122.4491075827525

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:08pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone