Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1889 Hayes St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11754650. - 9 days ago #11766399
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1889 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 5998818.877543482, 2110022.787071676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77365190879821, -122.4475310917807

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11754650.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:09pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone