Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 863 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. PRIVATE PROPERTY ON PROPERTY DRIVEWAY BEHIND RESIDENT CAR;. - 9 days ago #11766408
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Object: Furniture



address: 863 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999257.513343993, 2109931.2963823634

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77342575605751, -122.44600720715

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 07:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. PRIVATE PROPERTY ON PROPERTY DRIVEWAY BEHIND RESIDENT CAR;.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:11pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone