Park Requests at 646 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #11819287
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 15, 2019

Broken swing at Dolores Park... disappointing this guy.

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1004642612

coordinates x,y: 6004740.390040034, 2104439.561557131

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75865833333334, -122.42665

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 02:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Dec 15, 2019 12:37pm Opened
Sun Dec 15, 2019 12:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone