Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1230 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #11838618
Image
Submitted Thu Dec 19, 2019

Feces on sidewalk [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7118166]

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1230 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6009020.997052085, 2110655.5438291417

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7759670583457, -122.412284996667

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 20, 2019 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 19, 2019 02:37pm Opened
Thu Dec 19, 2019 02:36pm Submitted via Open311 Open311