Graffiti at Intersection Of 21st St & San Carlos St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 8 months ago #11848629
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 22, 2019

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Mail box



address: Intersection of 21st St & San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006721.182595127, 2103788.818689886

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75698332999999, -122.41975333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Sun Dec 22, 2019 07:58am Opened
Sun Dec 22, 2019 07:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone