Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1004642612

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #11868015
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 27, 2019

Two swings in Dolores park are broken

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1004642612

coordinates x,y: 6004719.860953716, 2104453.0104693347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75869410022884, -122.4267219566949

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Dec 27, 2019 04:38pm Opened
Fri Dec 27, 2019 04:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone