Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1004642612

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #11896362
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 03, 2020

Broken swing at dolores park

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1004642612

coordinates x,y: 6004670.491313888, 2104485.311548521

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75877999999999, -122.426895

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 03, 2020 04:34pm Opened
Fri Jan 03, 2020 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone