Graffiti at Intersection Of Hayes St & Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #11908865
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 06, 2020

Vandalized and neglected property

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: Intersection of Hayes St & Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003075.167953694, 2110657.9871767303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77563833000002, -122.4328533299999

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 17, 2020 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jan 06, 2020 06:44pm Opened
Mon Jan 06, 2020 06:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone