Damaged Public Property at 1393 Hampshire St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #11913076
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 07, 2020

Damaged/ broken metal basketball hoop is completely detached from backboard base at Rolph Park basketball court..

Object ID # (if applicable): None.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1393 Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010487.842738025, 2101241.2554117655

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75019975382625, -122.4065472186752

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 02:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 07, 2020 03:32pm Opened
Tue Jan 07, 2020 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone