Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 38 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #11919431
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2020

Human waste on sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 38 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6010007.88550595, 2113538.6083158683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78393860257692, -122.4090745541919

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 02:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 09, 2020 05:21am Opened
Thu Jan 09, 2020 05:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone