Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1590 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEND TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. - 8 days ago #11925344
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2020

Bus stop blocked by parked cars

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1610 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6006477.668337428, 2117333.1567344544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79415909937083, -122.4215574150248

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEND TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT.
Fri Jan 10, 2020 09:50am Opened
Fri Jan 10, 2020 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone