Abandoned Vehicles at Welsh St So Ma Sf

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 01/21/2020 VEH COMP @0853 HOURS # 45. - about 1 month ago #11925696
C4d10894-6594-4f6d-8b08-ff71ba56b8db
Submitted Fri Jan 10, 2020

Car been parked here over few month and hasn’t been move.

Make/Model: Mercedes

License Plate: 8HTE557

Color: Black



address: Intersection of Welsh St & End (100 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6013078.314229043, 2111510.751599915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7785421, -122.3983096

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:47am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 01/21/2020 VEH COMP @0853 HOURS # 45.
Fri Jan 10, 2020 10:37am Opened
Fri Jan 10, 2020 10:37am Submitted via Web Web