Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1112 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #11932006
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2020

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1112 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007360.673724471, 2115164.8369047535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78825517783039, -122.418348299343

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 02:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jan 11, 2020 07:57pm Opened
Sat Jan 11, 2020 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone