Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 535 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #11932125
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 11, 2020

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 535 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008294.793673064, 2114311.9877520115

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78596599999999, -122.415056

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 02:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jan 11, 2020 08:58pm Opened
Sat Jan 11, 2020 08:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone