Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 535 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 7 days ago #11934957
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2020

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 535 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008294.793673064, 2114311.9877520115

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78596599999999, -122.415056

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 02:41am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Jan 15, 2020 02:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jan 12, 2020 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11932125.
Sun Jan 12, 2020 04:30pm Opened
Sun Jan 12, 2020 04:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone