Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 50 Executive Park Blvd

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 01/21/2020 VEH GOA @1048 HOURS # 53. - 3 months ago #11940906
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 13, 2020

Parked over 72 hours

License Plate: HF2081

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 50 Executive Park Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6013624.877027433, 2086544.3297775977

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71002, -122.39467

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:32am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 01/21/2020 VEH GOA @1048 HOURS # 53.
Mon Jan 13, 2020 07:20pm Opened
Mon Jan 13, 2020 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone