Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Montgomery St & Filbert St

OPENED 8 days ago #11941937
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Bags of garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Montgomery St & Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6011462.820141123, 2120042.3784149066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80187779609073, -122.4044989523245

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:22am Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone