Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 88 Mississippi St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #11941939
Photo_20200114_082213
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 88 Mississippi St

coordinates x,y: 6013928.169119924, 2106681.952262999

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7653306, -122.3950313

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 09:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:22am Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:22am Submitted via Android Android