Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 258 Monterey Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200140917. Citation was issued. - 11 months ago #11941943
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Vehicle parked on sidewalk

Make/Model: Tesla model C

License Plate: N/a

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 258 Monterey Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6000395.055004902, 2094685.116157163

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73162832999999, -122.44097833

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 09:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200140917. Citation was issued.
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:23am Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone