Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 88 Mississippi St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #11941944
Photo_20200114_082249
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Clothes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 88 Mississippi St

coordinates x,y: 6013929.883962582, 2106702.3853083407

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7653868, -122.3950268

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 09:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:23am Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:23am Submitted via Android Android