Garbage Containers at 3201 Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 months ago #11941950
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Trash and dumping outside of public trash can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3201 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5983272.977610803, 2098778.292250167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74187700744713, -122.5004743216787

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 06:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:25am Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone