Damaged Public Property at 793 4th St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Case transferred to Jason Hyde, Livable Streets section. [Jason.Hyde@sfmta.com]. - 4 days ago #11943211
Photo_20200114_112954
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Missing bike rack. Should be two.

Nature of Request: Bike Rack



address: 793 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6014238.282945211, 2110795.417363228

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7766425, -122.3942467

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:45pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Case transferred to Jason Hyde, Livable Streets section. [Jason.Hyde@sfmta.com].
Tue Jan 14, 2020 11:30am Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 11:30am Submitted via Android Android