Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 50 Executive Park Blvd

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 01/21/2020 VEH GOA @1046 HOURS # 53. - 27 days ago #11946340
Report
Submitted Jan 15, 2020

Parked over 72 hours.

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 50 Executive Park Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6013650.727325289, 2086392.0585373456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70960333, -122.39457

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:32am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 01/21/2020 VEH GOA @1046 HOURS # 53.
Wed Jan 15, 2020 06:26am Opened
Wed Jan 15, 2020 06:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone