Graffiti at Intersection Of 16th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - about 1 month ago #11953503
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 16, 2020

Cleaning required to remove graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 16th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5991031.770443817, 2109957.4244957967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77302434671463, -122.4744628464081

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 15, 2020 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Thu Jan 16, 2020 02:00pm Opened
Thu Jan 16, 2020 02:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone