Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1080 Leavenworth St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 01/21/2020 VEH COMP @1257 HOURS # 45. - 8 months ago #11953635
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 16, 2020

Van parked in the same spot for weeks

Make/Model: Dodge Ram 2500 Caravan

License Plate: 63564A2

Color: Spray painted designs

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1080 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008162.628763184, 2116125.003035114

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79093667, -122.41564167

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:35am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 01/21/2020 VEH COMP @1257 HOURS # 45.
Thu Jan 16, 2020 02:35pm Opened
Thu Jan 16, 2020 02:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone