Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1607 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 28 days ago #11953816
Report
Submitted Jan 16, 2020

Pole down

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1607 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6006506.548152843, 2117286.61398092

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79403293297997, -122.4214541806154

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Jan 16, 2020 03:07pm Opened
Thu Jan 16, 2020 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone