Tree Maintenance at 1001 Harrison St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 8 months ago #11953917
Photo_20200116_152630
Submitted Thu Jan 16, 2020

Tree leaning into roadway. Cant exit vehicle if parkedat meter

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1001 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6011292.873559017, 2110947.564031231

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7768961, -122.4044465

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 20, 2020 04:15pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jan 20, 2020 04:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 16, 2020 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 16, 2020 03:25pm Opened
Thu Jan 16, 2020 03:24pm Submitted via Android Android